Motherless.Com - Info
motherless receives about 354,387 unique visitors and 4,812,576 (13.58 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,835.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,080,377.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank is ranked number 1,141 in the world and 0.077% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Grapevine, TX, 76051, Netherlands and links to network IP address

How many visitors does get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
4,812,576 (13.58 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,141 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.077% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(1759 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

United States 29.2%31.8%876
Germany 6.4%6.1%739
United Kingdom 5.8%4.7%644
Canada 4.5%5.1%515
China 4.1%1.8%3555
France 3.4%4.4%1086
Russia 2.8%4.4%2136
Japan 2.8%1.1%3585
Australia 2.7%1.8%705
India 2.5%3.1%4322
Sweden 2.5%4.5%258
Poland 2.5%2.5%799
Netherlands 2.3%1.4%654
Denmark 2.0%1.2%228
Spain 2.0%2.4%1347
Brazil 2.0%3.1%1961
Belgium 1.7%0.3%618
Mexico 1.5%2.6%1278
Turkey 1.5%2.5%1348
Italy 1.4%0.5%2536
Ireland 1.0%1.9%388
Portugal 1.0%2.7%436
Egypt 0.9%1.7%1207
South Africa 0.7%0.2%2029
Switzerland 0.7%0.8%683
Malaysia 0.7%0.8%1210
Romania 0.6%0.2%1673
Finland 0.6%0.2%1242
Austria 0.5%0.6%1105
Singapore 0.5%0.3%1381

Where do visitors go on this site?


How much can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00 Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Where is hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 10 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:***.min.css?t=561632e5a9a3f

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources: (expiration not specified)*** (2 hours)***ytics.js?_t=38954565394 (4 hours)***ytics.js?_t=7846071920 (4 hours) (4.4 hours) (4.4 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 27.7KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing could save 15.8KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing could save 11.2KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing could save 673B (60% reduction).

Reduce server response time

In our test, your server responded in 0.39 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/register">Join</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/m/creamonthis" class="caption left">creamonthis</a> and 16 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/tou">Terms of Use</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 9.4KiB (25% reduction).

Losslessly compressing could save 3.1KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 851B (66% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 851B (67% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 849B (68% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 844B (***% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 677B (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 636B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 625B (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 599B (37% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 543B (20% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying could save 1KiB (6% reduction).
Minifying could save 632B (2% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying could save 1.5KiB (19% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (6% reduction).

Minifying could save 1.2KiB (6% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Keep Honking
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 2***
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Mon, 09 Nov 2015 19:37:29 GMT
Age: 0
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Serial Number 2010081260
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
MX 1800
A 600
A 600
A 600
A 600
NS 3600
NS 3600
NS 3600
NS 3600
NS 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
9 years 20 days  

whois lookup at
Domain Name:
Registry Domain ID: 260896108_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2015-08-23T13:15:43.0Z
Creation Date: 2005-11-19T19:00:17.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-11-19T19:00:17.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: On behalf of OWNER
Registrant Organization: c/o Ltd.
Registrant Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Registrant City: Auckland
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 1010
Registrant Country: NZ
Registrant Phone: +64.48319528
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: On behalf of ADMIN
Admin Organization: c/o Ltd.
Admin Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Admin City: Auckland
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 1010
Admin Country: NZ
Admin Phone: +64.48319528
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: On behalf of TECH
Tech Organization: c/o Ltd.
Tech Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Tech City: Auckland
Tech Postal Code: 1010
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: NZ
Tech Phone: +64.48319528
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 1
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-09T19:37:34.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: On behalf of BILLING
Billing Organization: c/o Ltd.
Billing Street: Plaza Level,41 Shortland Street
Billing City: Auckland
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 1010
Billing Country: NZ
Billing Phone: +64.48319528
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at;
; For more information on Whois status codes,
; please visit
; This data is provided by

; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to
for detailed information.

Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server:
Referral URL:
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-aug-2015
Creation Date: 19-nov-2005
Expiration Date: 19-nov-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 09 Nov 2015 19:37:21 GMT <<<
Last update was 20 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now! widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.