Motherless.Com - Info motherless.com

motherless.com receives about 267,500 unique visitors and 2,340,625 (8.75 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,140.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,257,732.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank motherless.com is ranked number 1,208 in the world and 0.0535% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Grapevine, TX, 76051, Netherlands and links to network IP address 46.166.188.37.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is motherless.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
267,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,025,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,340,625 (8.75 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,208 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0535% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.8%47.7%501
United Kingdom 7.3%7.5%507
Germany 5.4%6.2%817
Canada 4.7%5.3%484
India 2.9%1.5%3050
France 2.8%2.2%1424
Japan 2.8%1.6%3440
Australia 2.4%2.6%605
Netherlands 2.1%2.4%444
Spain 2.0%1.8%1414
Italy 1.6%0.7%2165
Sweden 1.5%1.6%436
Brazil 1.4%1.0%2264
Poland 1.2%1.0%1378
Norway 1.0%1.0%497
Belgium 0.9%0.6%849
Austria 0.9%1.0%637
Mexico 0.8%0.6%2363
Denmark 0.8%1.1%490
Greece 0.7%0.5%1380
Czech Republic 0.7%0.5%976
Ireland 0.7%0.5%587
Finland 0.6%0.6%673
Egypt 0.6%0.4%1966
China 0.5%0.2%23653
Romania 0.5%0.3%1619
Hungary 0.5%0.5%884
Thailand 0.5%0.4%1883

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
motherless.com
100.00%100.00%9.60

Competitive Data

SEMrush motherless.com
Domain:
  motherless.com
Rank:
  1,340
Organic Keywords:
  408,815
Organic Traffic:
  1,651,436
Organic Cost:
  $308,214.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  45
Page Authority:
  51
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
12,065
Total Backlinks:
  722,942
Follow Links:
  427,620
Nofollow Links:
  295,322
Referring Domains:
  1,287
Referring IPs:
  1,355

How socially engaged is motherless.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  263
Linkedin:
  13
Stumbles:
  2,264
Buffer:
  3
Pins:
  0

How much motherless.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,257,732.30
Daily Revenue:
$2,140.00
Monthly Revenue:
$64,200.00
Yearly Revenue:
$781,100.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is motherless.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.166.188.37
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Grapevine
TX
76051
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 46.166.188.37

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does motherless.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1636 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 327.3KiB (76% reduction).

Compressing http://motherless.com/styles/bootstrap.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 117.8KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/scripts/site.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 103.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/styles/site.min.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 61.9KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/scripts/perfect-scrollbar.jquery.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 18.8KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/styles/responsive.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 8.3KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/styles/perfect-scrollbar.min.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 4KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/scripts/jquery.sticky.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 3.9KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/scripts/jquery.collapse.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 2.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/scripts/responsive.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 2.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/scripts/jquery.backgroundSize.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 1.9KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/styles/bots.min.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 544B (60% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/scripts/bots.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 522B (55% reduction).

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 26% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.238.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud (2.2 minutes)
http://cdn4.thumbs.motherlessmedia.com/thumbs/0B5B3B3-small.jpg?from_helper (40.2 minutes)
http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.277.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud (43.2 minutes)
http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.350.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud (44.2 minutes)
http://cdn4.thumbs.motherlessmedia.com/thumbs/62504E6-small.jpg?from_helper (48.2 minutes)
http://cdn4.thumbs.motherlessmedia.com/thumbs/AEAB155-small.jpg?from_helper (53 minutes)
http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.256.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud (55 minutes)
http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.25.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud (78.5 minutes)
http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.60.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud (78.9 minutes)
http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.150.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud (93.5 minutes)
http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.183.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud (100.6 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.26.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud (2 hours)
http://cdn4.thumbs.motherlessmedia.com/thumbs/72FCB87-small.jpg?from_helper (2 hours)
http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.31.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud (2.1 hours)
http://cdn4.thumbs.motherlessmedia.com/thumbs/001BCFB-small.jpg?from_helper (2.2 hours)
http://cdn4.thumbs.motherlessmedia.com/thumbs/45C4B6B-small.jpg?from_helper (3.2 hours)
http://cdn4.thumbs.motherlessmedia.com/thumbs/8D8AA21-small.jpg?from_helper (3.8 hours)
http://cdn4.thumbs.motherlessmedia.com/thumbs/41D3805-small.jpg?from_helper (4 hours)
http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.430.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud (4.4 hours)
http://cdn4.thumbs.motherlessmedia.com/thumbs/3AE45E-small.jpg?from_helper (4.6 hours)
http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.18.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud (5.7 hours)
http://cdn4.thumbs.motherlessmedia.com/thumbs/9F9AE99-small.jpg?from_helper (7 hours)
http://cdn4.thumbs.motherlessmedia.com/thumbs/05C137A-small.jpg?from_helper (7.6 hours)
http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.167.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud (7.7 hours)
http://cdn4.thumbs.motherlessmedia.com/thumbs/F7EBDB4-small.jpg?from_helper (11.9 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 117KiB (38% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.478.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 23.6KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.257.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 11.6KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.238.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 6.6KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.422.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 5.4KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.430.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 5KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.167.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 4.8KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.467.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 4.3KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.350.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 4.2KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.389.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 4KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.472.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 3.2KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.501.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 2.9KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.407.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 2.4KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.143.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 2.3KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.183.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 2.2KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.26.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 2.1KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.5.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 2KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.18.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 1.9KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.19.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 1.7KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.117.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 1.7KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.50.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 1.7KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.59.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 1.6KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.99.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 1.6KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.35.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 1.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.25.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 1.5KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.304.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 1.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.75.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 1.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.126.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 1.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.60.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.148.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/images/menu_bg.png could save 1,008B (80% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.31.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 999B (16% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.images.motherlessmedia.com/images/mlgirl.150.thumb.jpg?fs=opencloud could save 998B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/images/icons/cross_ds.png could save 851B (54% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/images/search_bg_right.png could save 847B (51% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/images/search_bg_left.png could save 809B (54% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/images/search_bg_right_hover.png could save 735B (35% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/images/modal-close.png could save 730B (58% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/images/icons/star_off.png could save 702B (57% reduction).
Compressing http://motherless.com/images/modal-close-hover.png could save 689B (53% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 14 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.7.2/jquery.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/scripts/site.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/scripts/bots.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/scripts/site_ads.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/scripts/jquery.backgroundSize.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/scripts/home_page.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/scripts/perfect-scrollbar.jquery.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/scripts/jquery.collapse.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/scripts/jquery.transition.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/scripts/jquery.sticky.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/scripts/responsive.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js
http://syndication.exoclick.com/splash.php?idzone=1886656&capping=0
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://motherless.com/styles/bootstrap.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/styles/site.min.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/styles/bots.min.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/styles/mobile.min.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/styles/girls.min.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/styles/perfect-scrollbar.min.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6
http://motherless.com/styles/responsive.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 18.8KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://motherless.com/styles/bootstrap.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 16.6KiB (13% reduction).
Minifying http://motherless.com/styles/responsive.css?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 2.3KiB (21% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/register">Join</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="ps-scrollbar-x-rail"></div> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="ps-scrollbar-x"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/m/ILike2Be***d" class="caption left">ILike2Be***d</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/tou">Terms of Use</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.7KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying http://motherless.com/scripts/jquery.sticky.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 2.1KiB (39% reduction).
Minifying http://motherless.com/scripts/responsive.min.js?t=582ad4a8a51b6 could save 588B (19% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to motherless.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.10.2
Date: Tue, 28 Feb 2017 21:42:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-cache, private, must-revalidate
Location: http://motherless.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.2
Date: Tue, 28 Feb 2017 21:42:20 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: kkk=ca9356f252a7bab65b934***88f305f4a; expires=Tue, 27-Feb-2018 21:41:10 GMT; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: PageViews=1; expires=Wed, 01-Mar-2017 21:41:10 GMT; path=/; domain=motherless.com; httponly
Set-Cookie: uniqid=6758b5ee767b1fc; expires=Mon, 01-Mar-2027 07:48:50 GMT; path=/; domain=motherless.com; httponly

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS boyd.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS kiki.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-11-19
Domain Age:
11 years 3 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: motherless.com
Registry Domain ID: 260896108_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2017-01-03T18:40:48.0Z
Creation Date: 2005-11-19T19:00:17.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-11-19T19:00:17.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: On behalf of motherless.com OWNER
Registrant Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com
Registrant Street: 604 Cameron Street
Registrant City: Alexandria
Registrant State/Province: VA
Registrant Postal Code: 22314
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +64.48319528
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: On behalf of motherless.com ADMIN
Admin Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com
Admin Street: 604 Cameron Street
Admin City: Alexandria
Admin State/Province: VA
Admin Postal Code: 22314
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +64.48319528
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: On behalf of motherless.com TECH
Tech Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com
Tech Street: 604 Cameron Street
Tech City: Alexandria
Tech Postal Code: 22314
Tech State/Province: VA
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +64.48319528
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: On behalf of motherless.com BILLING
Billing Organization: c/o whoisproxy.com
Billing Street: 604 Cameron Street
Billing City: Alexandria
Billing State/Province: VA
Billing Postal Code: 22314
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +64.48319528
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com
Name Server: ns1.dnsmadeeasy.com
Name Server: ns2.dnsmadeeasy.com
Name Server: ns3.dnsmadeeasy.com
Name Server: ns4.dnsmadeeasy.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 1
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-28T21:41:15.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net
This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
domaindiscount24.com does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MOTHERLESS.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-jan-2017
Creation Date: 19-nov-2005
Expiration Date: 19-nov-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 28 Feb 2017 21:41:02 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
motherless.com widget